Participants

  • Aliinyk Kateryna
    Aliinyk
    Kateryna

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Avula Anastasiia
    Avula
    Anastasiia

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Bankuti Gergo
    Bankuti
    Gergo

    Hungarian University of Fine Arts

  • Bieliei Bohdan
    Bieliei
    Bohdan

    Lviv National Academy of Arts

  • Biletska Tetiana
    Biletska
    Tetiana

    Lviv National Academy of Arts

  • Boiko Oksana
    Boiko
    Oksana

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Bozhko Yevheniia
    Bozhko
    Yevheniia

    Odesa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture

  • Brazhnyk Artem
    Brazhnyk
    Artem

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Burda Yakiv
    Burda
    Yakiv

    Kyiv State Institute of Decorative and Applied Arts and Design named after M. Boichuk

  • Chyzhov Andrii
    Chyzhov
    Andrii

    Lviv National Academy of Arts

  • Fedchenko Myroslava-Anastasiia
    Fedchenko
    Myroslava-Anastasiia

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Frolov Ivan
    Frolov
    Ivan

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Hafynets Anhelina
    Hafynets
    Anhelina

    Transcarpathian Academy of Arts

  • Hodvan Taras
    Hodvan
    Taras

    Transcarpathian Academy of Arts

  • Hrubets Alina
    Hrubets
    Alina

    Lviv National Academy of Arts

  • Ihnatsyeva Alena
    Ihnatsyeva
    Alena

    Belarusian State Academy of Arts

  • Katolyk Bohdan
    Katolyk
    Bohdan

    Kharkiv State Art College

  • Khudiakova Anastasiia
    Khudiakova
    Anastasiia

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Kopanskyi Taras
    Kopanskyi
    Taras

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Kopanskyi Yurii
    Kopanskyi
    Yurii

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Korabelnikov Serhii
    Korabelnikov
    Serhii

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Kotsohub Mykola
    Kotsohub
    Mykola

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Kozeletska Hanna
    Kozeletska
    Hanna

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Kryvonos Alina
    Kryvonos
    Alina

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Kryvonos Olena
    Kryvonos
    Olena

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Lakhman Vitaliia
    Lakhman
    Vitaliia

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Leonets Yaroslav
    Leonets
    Yaroslav

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Luchka Ruslan
    Luchka
    Ruslan

    Lviv National Academy of Arts

  • Machkovska Yevheniia
    Machkovska
    Yevheniia

    Regional Communal Higher Educational Institution “Dnipropetrovsk Theatre and Art College"

  • Malylo Maksym
    Malylo
    Maksym

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Maslianko Renata
    Maslianko
    Renata

    Transcarpathian Academy of Atrs

  • Melnyk Krystyna
    Melnyk
    Krystyna

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Metelin Denys
    Metelin
    Denys

    Ukrainian Academy of Printing

  • Misiuk Anatolii
    Misiuk
    Anatolii

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Nekrakha Ihor
    Nekrakha
    Ihor

    Kharkiv State Academy of Design and Fine Arts

  • Orlov Yevhenii
    Orlov
    Yevhenii

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Riaboshtan Vladyslav
    Riaboshtan
    Vladyslav

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Rybchenko Olesia
    Rybchenko
    Olesia

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Shcherbyna Polina
    Shcherbyna
    Polina

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Shevchuk Zakhar
    Shevchuk
    Zakhar

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Shevchuk Anastasiia
    Shevchuk
    Anastasiia

    University of Opole

  • Shlapak Alona
    Shlapak
    Alona

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Shtepura Olena
    Shtepura
    Olena

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Shyshman Zlata
    Shyshman
    Zlata

    Odesa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture

  • Stepanchenko Hanna
    Stepanchenko
    Hanna

    Regional Communal Higher Educational Institution “Dnipropetrovsk Theatre and Art College"

  • Sush Zorian
    Sush
    Zorian

    Ivano-Frankivsk University of Law named after King Danylo Halytskyi

  • Syrotkina Veronika
    Syrotkina
    Veronika

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Voloshyn Ivan
    Voloshyn
    Ivan

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Yesakova Sofiia
    Yesakova
    Sofiia

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

  • Zasadna Veronika
    Zasadna
    Veronika

    National Academy of Fine Art and Architecture

Address:
1, Zhupanatska square,
off. 7, Uzhhorod, 88000
Work schedule:
Mon-Fri: 9.00 a.m. – 6.00 p.m.
Sat-Sun – days off
Contest Manager:
+38 (063) 101-33-13